September 2014   Leave a comment

Last ratings update: September 9, 2014 @ 4:50 AM ET
Last schedule update: September 9, 2014 @ 4:50 AM ET

Female Pound For Pound

  1. Cecilia Braekhus
  2. Marcela Eliana Acuna
  3. Anne Sophie Mathis
  4. Delfine Persoon
  5. Jessica Chavez
  6. Yesica Yolanda Bopp
  7. Jackie Nava
  8. Alicia Ashley
  9. Ibeth Zamora Silva
  10. Ava Knight
  11. Arely Mucino
  12. Diana Prazak
  13. Jelena Mrdjenovich
  14. Erica Anabella Farias
  15. Mariana Juarez
  16. Melissa McMorrow
  17. Melissa Hernandez
  18. Carolina Raquel Duer
  19. Susi Kentikian
  20. Naoko Fujioka

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: Jackie Nava, Alicia Ashley

Down: N/A

On the Cusp: Yesica Patricia Marcos, Dahiana Santana, Alejandra Marina Oliveras, Shindo Go, Zulina Munoz, Christina Hammer, Amanda Serrano

On the Bench: Ana Maria Torres, Frida Wallberg, Layla McCarter, Susie Ramadan, Melinda Cooper, Kina Malpartida

The Future: Katy Wilson Castillo, Amanda Serrano, Hyun-Mi Choi, Yazmin Rivas, Irma Garcia, Jessica Gonzalez, Oxandia Castillo, Shelly Vincent, Debora Anahi Dionicius, Joselyn Arroyo Ruiz, Keisher McLeod Wells, Mako Yamada, Jessica Nery Plata, Celina Salazar

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-12 Monica Silvina Acosta vs Marisa Gabriela Nunez

2014-09-12 Yesica Patricia Marcos vs Silvia Fernanda Zacarias

2014-09-12 Jelena Mrdjenovich vs Marilyn Hernandez

2014-09-12 Shelly Vincent vs TBA

2014-09-13 Cecilia Braekhus vs Ivana Habazin

2014-09-13 Klara Svensson vs Marie Riederer

2014-09-18 Amanda Serrano vs Jackie Trivilino

2014-09-20 Irma Garcia vs Simone Da Silva Duarte

2014-09-27 Delfine Persoon vs Judy Waguthii

2014-09-27 Ana Laura Esteche vs Svetlana Kulakova II

2014-09-27 Tori Nelson vs Arlene Blencowe

2014-10-04 Shindo Go vs Arely Mucino

2014-11-01 Teresa Perozzi vs Kali Reis

2014-11-01 Yuko Kuroki vs Katia Gutierrez

2014-11-08 Mikaela Lauren vs Aleksandra Magdziak Lopes

 

Strawweight

  1. Francisco Rodriguez Jr
  2. Hekkie Budler
  3. Katsunari Takayama
  4. Oswaldo Novoa
  5. Xiong Zhao Zhong
  6. Wanheng Menayothin
  7. Eduardo Martinez
  8. Carlos Buitrago
  9. Merlito Sabillo
  10. Carlos Velarde

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Ali Raymi, Mateo Handig, Shin Ono, Denver Cuello, Byron Rojas, Ryuji Hara

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-29 Carlos Buitrago vs Knockout CP Freshmart

2014-10-25 Hekkie Budler vs Xiong Zhao Zhong

 

Junior Flyweight

  1. Donnie Nietes
  2. Naoya Inoue
  3. Moises Fuentes
  4. Pedro Guevara
  5. Ganigan Lopez
  6. *Adrian Hernandez
  7. Mario Rodriguez
  8. Ramon Garcia Hirales
  9. Rey Loreto
  10. Raul Garcia

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Paipharob Kokietgym, Jose Alfredo Zuniga, Alberto Rossel, Takuma Inoue, Nkosinathi Joyi, Benezer Alolod, Felix Alvarado, Jesus Silvestre, Jether Oliva, Randy Petalcorin

*Hernandez is supposedly moving to flyweight soon

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-12 Raul Garcia vs Ivan Diaz

2014-09-20 Ramon Garcia Hirales vs Javier Mendoza

2014-09-20 Pedro Guevara vs Alejandro Morales

2014-09-20 Paipharob Kokietgym vs Faris Nenggo

2014-09-21 Benezer Alolod vs TBA

2014-11-15 Donnie Nietes vs TBA

2014-12-13 Rey Loreto vs Nkosinathi Joyi

 

Flyweight

  1. Roman Gonzalez
  2. Juan Francisco Estrada
  3. Brian Viloria
  4. Akira Yaegashi
  5. Edgar Sosa
  6. Giovani Segura
  7. Amnat Ruenroeng
  8. Moruti Mthalane
  9. Luis Concepcion
  10. Juan Carlos Reveco

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: Roman Gonzalez

Down: Akira Yaegashi

Waiting in the Wings: Kazuto Ioka, Yodmongkol Vor Saengthep, McWilliams Arroyo, Nawaphon Por Chokchai, Milan Melindo, Pongsaklek Wonjongkam, Ryo Miyazaki, Zou Shiming, Roberto Domingo Sosa, John Riel Casimero, Felix Alvarado

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-10 Amnat Ruenroeng vs McWilliams Arroyo

2014-09-16 Kazuto Ioka vs Pablo Carrillo

2014-09-16 Ryo Miyazaki vs Ichal Tobida

2014-09-27 Moruti Mthalane vs Odilon Zaleta

2014-10-17 Juan Carlos Reveco vs Yodmongkol Vor Saengthep

2014-11-22 Roman Gonzalez vs Luis Concepcion

2014-11-22 Zou Shiming vs Kwanpichit OnesongchaiGym

 

Junior Bantamweight

  1. Omar Andres Narvaez
  2. Carlos Cuadras
  3. Srisaket Sor Rungvisai
  4. Zolani Tete
  5. Juan Carlos Sanchez Jr.
  6. Daiki Kameda
  7. Kohei Kono
  8. Oleydong Sithsamerchai
  9. Felipe Orucuta
  10. David Sanchez

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Arthur Villanueva, Denkaosan Kaovichit, Toshiyuki Igarashi, McJoe Arroyo, Khalid Yafai, Rey Megrino, Paul Butler

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-19 Srisaket Sor Rungvisai vs TBA

2014-09-19 Omar Andres Narvaez vs Felipe Orucuta II

2014-09-20 Carlos Cuadras vs Jose Salgado

2014-09-20 Khalid Yafai vs Herald Molina

2014-10-25 Paul Butler vs TBA

2014-xx-xx Kohei Kono vs Koki Kameda

 

Bantamweight

  1. Anselmo Moreno
  2. Shinsuke Yamanaka
  3. Tomoki Kameda
  4. *Koki Kameda
  5. ^Hugo Ruiz
  6. Ryosuke Iwasa
  7. Jamie McDonnell
  8. Paulus Ambunda
  9. Julio Ceja
  10. Rodrigo Guerrero

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Malcolm Tunacao, Suriyan Sor Rungvisai, Pungluang Sor Singyu, Stephane Jamoye, Karim Guerfi, Zhanat Zhakiyanov, Liborio Solis, Tepparith Kokietgym, Lee Haskins, Randy Caballero, Alejandro Hernandez, Yonfrez Parejo, Ryo Matsumoto

*Koki still can’t get sanctioned to fight in Japan but a fight with Kohei Kono (at junior bantamweight) is going to purse bid nonetheless

^Ruiz looks like he’s moving to super bantamweight

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-10 Zhanat Zhakiyanov vs Gagi Edisherashvili

2014-09-16 Malcolm Tunacao vs Ryuta Otsuka

2014-09-26 Anselmo Moreno vs Juan Carlos Payano

2014-10-25 Randy Caballero vs Stuart Hall

2014-11-01 Tomoki Kameda vs Alejandro Hernandez

2014-11-12 Zhanat Zhakiyanov vs Fred Mundraby

 

Junior Featherweight

  1. Guillermo Rigondeaux
  2. Carl Frampton
  3. Leo Santa Cruz
  4. Kiko Martinez
  5. Chris Avalos
  6. Scott Quigg
  7. Cristian Mijares
  8. Genesis Servania
  9. Yasutaka Ishimoto
  10. Shingo Wake

In: Shingo Wake

Out: Victor Terrazas (inactivity)

Up: Carl Frampton, Genesis Servania

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Andres Gutierrez, Manuel Avila, Alejandro Lopez, Jhonatan Romero, Joseph Agbeko, Cesar Seda, Jeffrey Mathebula, Jessie Magdaleno, Kid Galahad, Tomas Rojas, Luis Orlando Del Valle, Luis Rosa, Yoandris Salinas, Enrique Quevedo, Horacio Garcia

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-13 Leo Santa Cruz vs Manuel Roman

2014-09-13 Scott Quigg vs Stephane Jamoye

2014-09-20 Kid Galahad vs Adeilson Dos Santos

2014-10-25 Rodrigo Guerrero vs Hugo Fidel Cazares

2014-11-08 Andres Gutierrez vs Hugo Ruiz

 

Featherweight

  1. Nonito Donaire
  2. Evgeny Gradovich
  3. Jhonny Gonzalez
  4. Nicholas Walters
  5. Abner Mares
  6. Simpiwe Vetyeka
  7. Vasyl Lomachenko
  8. Lee Selby
  9. Rocky Juarez
  10. Rene Alvarado

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Ronny Rios, Gary Russell Jr, Jayson Velez, Eusebio Osejo, Jezreel Corrales, Vic Darchinyan, Billy Dib, Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar, Joel Brunker, Alexander Miskirtchian, Marvin Sonsona, Jorge Arce, Carlos Zambrano, Eric Hunter, Hisashi Amagasa, Gamalier Rodriguez, Luis Franco, Robinson Castellanos, Celestino Caballero, Satoshi Hosono, Lusanda Komanisi, Thabo Sonjica, Fernando Montiel

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-11 Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar vs Juan Manuel Lopez

2014-10-04 Jhonny Gonzalez vs Jorge Arce (Better late than never?)

2014-10-04 Gamalier Rodriguez vs Charlie Serrano

2014-10-09 Ronny Rios vs Robinson Castellanos

2014-10-11 Lee Selby vs Joel Brunker

2014-10-18 Nonito Donaire vs Nicholas Walters

2014-11-22 Vasyl Lomachenko vs Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo

2014-11-xx Evgeny Gradovich vs Simpiwe Vetyeka

 

Junior Lightweight

  1. Takashi Uchiyama
  2. *Miguel Angel (Mikey) Garcia
  3. Takashi Miura
  4. Rances Barthelemy
  5. Argenis Mendez
  6. Arash Usmanee
  7. Orlando Salido
  8. Francisco Vargas
  9. Romain Jacob
  10. Adrian Estrella

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Miguel Roman, Javier Fortuna, Stephen Smith, Bryan Vasquez, Daiki Kaneko, Edner Cherry, Juan Carlos Martinez, Liam Walsh, Devis Boschiero, Carlos Diaz Ramirez, Jose Pedraza, Andrey Klimov, Jerry Belmontes, Abner Cotto, Michael Farenas, Jose Pedraza, Jomthong Chuwatana, Tevin Farmer

*Garcia plans to move to lightweight

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-19 Tevin Farmer vs TBA

2014-09-20 Orlando Salido vs Terdsak Kokietgym

2014-10-04 Rances Barthelemy vs Fernando David Saucedo

2014-10-04 Adrian Estrella vs Celestino Caballero

2014-10-10 Romain Jacob vs Devis Boschiero II (1st fight outstanding)

2014-11-22 Bryan Vasquez vs Diego Magdaleno

 

Lightweight

  1. Miguel Vazquez
  2. Terence Crawford
  3. Raymundo Beltran
  4. Denis Shafikov
  5. Henry (Hank) Lundy
  6. Sharif Bogere
  7. Yuriorkis Gamboa
  8. Dejan Zlaticanin
  9. Petr Petrov
  10. *Omar Figueroa

In: Omar Figueroa

Out: Rustam Nugaev

Up: Denis Shafikov

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Richar Abril, Richard Commey, Omar Figueroa, Fernando Carcamo, Marvin Quintero, Jose A Gonzalez, Ricky Burns, Kevin Mitchell, Ghislain Maduma, Anthony Crolla, Emiliano Marsili, Derry Mathews, Stephen Ormond, Daud Cino Yordan, Sipho Taliwe, Takahiro Ao, Terry Flannigan, Karl Dargan, Roman Martinez, Jorge Linares, Anthony Peterson, Dierry Jean, Paulus Moses, Jonathan Maicelo, Juan Diaz, Tony Luis, Ivan Redkach, Mercito Gesta, Rustam Nugaev

*Figueroa is moving to junior welterweight

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-13 Anthony Crolla vs Gamaliel Diaz

2014-09-13 Kirk Goodings vs Scott Cardle

2014-09-13 Miguel Vazquez vs Mickey Bey

2014-09-20 Richar Abril vs Edis Tatli

2014-09-20 Karl Dargan vs Angino Perez

2014-09-27 Emiliano Marsili vs Gyorgy Mizsei Jr

2014-09-27 Dierry Jean vs Daniel Ruiz

2014-10-04 Ricky Burns vs TBA

2014-10-25 Derry Mathews vs TBA

2014-10-25 Terry Flanagan vs TBA

2014-10-25 Tommy Coyle vs Michael Katsidis

2014-10-25 Luke Campbell vs Daniel Eduardo Brizuela

2014-11-29 Terence Crawford vs Ray Beltran

 

Junior Welterweight

  1. Danny Garcia
  2. Lucas Martin Matthysse
  3. Lamont Peterson
  4. Chris Algieri
  5. Ruslan Provodnikov
  6. Viktor Postol
  7. Jessie Vargas
  8. Khabib Allakhverdiev
  9. Mauricio Herrera
  10. Mike Alvarado

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Adrien Broner, Thomas Dulorme, Emmanuel Taylor, Fidel Maldonado Jr, Cesar Rene Cuenca, Roberto Ortiz, Humberto Soto, Johan Perez, Paul Spadafora, Antonio DeMarco, Frankie Gomez, Zahir Raheem, Zab Judah, Karim Mayfield, John Molina, Amir Imam, Antonio Orozco, Anton Novikov

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-13 Humberto Soto vs John Molina

2014-10-09 Antonio Orozco vs Steve Forbes

2014-11-12 Leonardo Zappavigna vs Vivian Harris

2014-11-22 Jessie Vargas vs Antonio DeMarco

 

Welterweight

  1. Floyd Mayweather
  2. Manny Pacquiao
  3. Timothy Bradley
  4. Juan Manuel Marquez
  5. Kell Brook
  6. Marcos Rene Maidana
  7. Keith Thurman
  8. Shawn Porter
  9. Devon Alexander
  10. Robert Guerrero

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: Kell Brook

Down: Shawn Porter

Waiting in the Wings: Leonard Bundu, Frankie Gavin, Diego Gabriel Chaves, Brandon Rios, Jesus Soto Karass, Ionut Dan Ion, Kevin Bizier, Amir Khan, Luis Carlos Abregu, Ray Robinson, Brad Solomon, Andre Berto, Errol Spence, Francisco Santana, Kermit Cintron, Roberto Garcia, Samuel Vasquez, Dmitry Mikhaylenko, Jaime Herrera

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-13 Floyd Mayweather Jr vs Marcos Maidana II

2014-10-01 Chris van Heerden vs TBA

2014-11-01 Roberto Garcia vs TBA

2014-11-22 Manny Pacquiao vs Chris Algieri

2014-12-06 Amir Khan vs Josesito Lopez ?

2014-xx-xx Tim Bradley vs Diego Chaves ?

 

Junior Middleweight

  1. Floyd Mayweather
  2. Saul (Canelo) Alvarez
  3. Erislandy Lara
  4. Miguel Cotto
  5. Austin Trout
  6. James Kirkland
  7. Carlos Molina
  8. Ishe Smith
  9. Demetrius Andrade
  10. Jermell Charlo

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: Austin Trout

Waiting in the Wings: Sergey Rabchenko, Brian Rose, Javier Francisco Maciel, Willie Nelson, Damian Jonak, Jermall Charlo, Cornelius Bundrage, Julian Williams, Zaurbek Baysangurov, Vanes Martirosyan, Joshua Clottey, Glen Tapia

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-11 Julian Williams vs Eliezer Gonzalez

2014-09-11 Jermall Charlo vs TBA

2014-09-11 Errol Spence vs TBA

2014-09-27 Omar Chavez vs Ramon Alvarez

2014-10-04 Vanes Martirosyan vs Willie Nelson

2014-10-04 Brian Rose vs Juan Manuel Bonanni

2014-10-11 Carlos Molina vs Cornelius Bundrage

2014-11-12 Anthony Mundine vs Sergey Rabchenko

 

Middleweight

  1. Gennady Golovkin
  2. Peter Quillin
  3. Miguel Cotto
  4. Sam Soliman
  5. Martin Murray
  6. Daniel Geale
  7. Hassan N’Dam N’Jikam
  8. Felix Sturm
  9. Sergio Gabriel Martinez
  10. Matt Korobov

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Billy Joe Saunders, John Ryder, Chris Eubank Jr, Gabriel Rosado, Ryota Murata, David Lemieux, Jermain Taylor, Dmitry Chudinov, Curtis Stevens, Tureano Johnson, Sergio Mora, Willie Monroe Jr, Marco Antonio Rubio, Matthew Macklin, Caleb Truax, Avtandil Khurtsidze, Daniel Jacobs

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-13 Alfredo Angulo vs James De la Rosa

2014-10-01 Hassan N’Dam N’Jikam vs Curtis Stevens

2014-10-08 Sam Soliman vs Jermain Taylor

2014-10-11 John Ryder vs Sergey Khomitsky

2014-10-18 Gennady Golovkin vs Marco Antonio Rubio

2014-10-25 Martin Murray vs Domenico Spada

2014-10-25 Chris Eubank Jr vs TBA

2014-11-01 Caleb Truax vs TBA

2014-11-22 Matt Korobov vs Billy Joe Saunders ?

 

Super Middleweight

  1. Andre Ward
  2. Carl Froch
  3. James DeGale
  4. George Groves
  5. Arthur Abraham
  6. Anthony Dirrell
  7. Edwin Rodriguez
  8. Sakio Bika
  9. Robert Stieglitz
  10. Gilberto Ramirez Sanchez

In: Gilberto Ramirez Sanchez

Out: J’Leon Love

Up: Anthony Dirrell

Down: Sakio Bika

Waiting in the Wings: Andre Dirrell, Julio Cesar Chavez Jr, Willbeforce Shihepo, Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna, Brandon Gonzales, Jesse Hart, Derek Edwards, Callum Smith, Don George

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-20 George Groves vs Christopher Rebrasse

2014-09-27 Arthur Abraham vs Paul Smith

2014-10-04 Callum Smith vs TBA

2014-10-04 Jesse Hart vs Roberto Jose Acevedo

201x-xx-xx Carl Froch vs James DeGale

 

Light Heavyweight

  1. Adonis Stevenson
  2. Sergey Kovalev
  3. Bernard Hopkins
  4. Chad Dawson
  5. Isaac Chilemba
  6. Juergen Braehmer
  7. Jean Pascal
  8. Andrzej Fonfara
  9. Gabriel Campillo
  10. Eleider Alvarez

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Nadjib Mohammedi, Thomas Oosthuizen, Erik Skoglund, Ryno Liebenberg, Thomas Williams Jr, Maxim Vlasov, Blake Caparello, Umberto Savigne

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-13 Erik Skoglund vs Stefano Abatangelo

2014-09-27 Artur Beterbiev vs Tavoris Cloud

2014-09-27 Harry Simon vs TBA

2014-10-04 Chad Dawson vs TBA

2014-10-18 Ryan Bivins vs TBA (shameless plug)

2014-10-25 Ryno Liebenberg vs Eleider Alvarez

2014-11-01 Andrzej Fonfara vs TBA

2014-11-08 Bernard Hopkins vs Sergey Kovalev

2014-12-06 Lucian Bute  vs Seanie Monaghan

 

Cruiserweight

  1. Yoan Pablo Hernandez
  2. Marco Huck
  3. Krzysztof Wlodarczyk
  4. Ola Afolabi
  5. Ilunga (Junior) Makabu
  6. Thabiso Mchunu
  7. Firat Arslan
  8. Grigory Drozd
  9. Pawel Kolodziej
  10. Rakhim Chakhkiev

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Dmytro Kucher, Troy Ross, Youri Kayembre Kalenga, Mateusz Masternak, Nathan Cleverly, Tony Bellew, Ovill McKenzie, Oleksandr Usyk, Glen Johnson, Roy Jones Jr, Krzysztof Glowacki, Danie Venter, Juan Carlos Gomez, Yunier Dorticos, BJ Flores

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-20 Thabiso Mchunu vs Garrett Wilson

2014-09-26 Roy Jones Jr vs Hany Atiyo

2014-09-27 Krzysztof Wlodarczyk vs Grigory Drozd

2014-09-27 Denis Lebedev vs Pawel Kolodziej

2014-10-18 Krzysztof Glowacki vs Thierry Karl

2014-11-15 Denton Daley vs Youri Kayembre Kalenga

2014-xx-xx Tony Bellew vs Nathan Cleverly II

 

Heavyweight

  1. Wladimir Klitschko
  2. Kubrat Pulev
  3. Alexander Povetkin
  4. Tyson Fury
  5. Bermane Stiverne
  6. Carlos Takam
  7. Bryant Jennings
  8. Dereck Chisora
  9. Deontay Wilder
  10. Steve Cunningham

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Tony Thompson, Odlanier Solis, Mariusz Wach, Chris Arreola, Amir Mansour, Luis Ortiz, Andy Ruiz Jr, Lucas Browne, Robert Helenius, Anthony Joshua, Alexander Ustinov, Antonio Tarver, Lateef Kayode, Mike Perez, Tomasz Adamek, David Price, Eddie Chambers, Joey Dawejko, Derric Rossy, Vyacheslav Glazkov, Charles Martin, Ruslan Chagaev, Joseph Parker

Fight Schedule:

2014-09-11 Luis Ortiz vs Lateef Kayode

2014-09-13 Anthony Joshua vs Konstantin Airich

2014-09-19 Joey Dawejko vs Yohan Banks

2014-09-20 Andy Ruiz Jr vs Siarhei Liakhovich

2014-09-29 Antonio Tarver vs Johnathon Banks

2014-10-04 Eddie Chambers vs Marcelo Luiz Nascimento

2014-10-11 Anthony Joshua vs Denis Bakhtov

2014-10-16 Joseph Parker vs Sherman Williams

2014-10-18 Steve Cunningham vs TBA

2014-10-24 Alex Leapai vs Malik Scott

2014-10-24 Alexander Povetkin vs Carlos Takam

2014-11-08 Tomasz Adamek vs Arthur Szpilka

2014-11-15 Wladimir Klitschko vs Kubrat Pulev

2014-11-22 Dereck Chisora vs Tyson Fury II

2014-11-xx Bermane Stiverne vs Deontay Wilder

Posted October 10, 2014 by sweetboxingratings

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: