November 2014   Leave a comment

Last ratings update: November 22, 2014 @ 4:31 AM ET
Last schedule update: November 22, 2014 @ 4:44 AM ET

Female Pound For Pound

  1. Cecilia Braekhus
  2. Marcela Eliana Acuna
  3. Delfine Persoon
  4. Anne Sophie Mathis
  5. Jessica Chavez
  6. Yesica Yolanda Bopp
  7. Jackie Nava
  8. Alicia Ashley
  9. Ibeth Zamora Silva
  10. Ava Knight
  11. Arely Mucino
  12. Layla McCarter
  13. Erica Anabella Farias
  14. Jelena Mrdjenovich
  15. Diana Prazak
  16. Mariana Juarez
  17. Melissa McMorrow
  18. Susi Kentikian
  19. Naoko Fujioka
  20. Melissa Hernandez

In: Layla McCarter

Out: Carolina Duer

Up: Delfine Persoon, Erica Farias, Susi Kentikian, Naoko Fujioka

Down: Diana Prazak, Melissa Hernandez

On the Cusp: Yesica Patricia Marcos, Dahiana Santana, Alejandra Marina Oliveras, Shindo Go, Zulina Munoz, Christina Hammer, Amanda Serrano, Melinda Cooper, Carolina Raquel Duer

On the Bench: Ana Maria Torres, Frida Wallberg, Kina Malpartida

The Future: Katy Wilson Castillo, Amanda Serrano, Hyun-Mi Choi, Yazmin Rivas, Irma Garcia, Jessica Gonzalez, Oxandia Castillo, Shelly Vincent, Heather Hardy, Debora Anahi Dionicius, Joselyn Arroyo Ruiz, Keisher McLeod Wells, Mako Yamada, Jessica Nery Plata, Celina Salazar, Klara Svensson

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Elina Tissen vs Jasmina Nadj

2014-11-22 Ibeth Zamora Silva vs Jessica Chavez

2014-11-23 Linda Laura Lecca vs Maribel Ramirez

2014-11-29 Fernanda Soledad Alegre vs Ana Laura Esteche

2014-11-29 Cecilia Braekhus vs Jennifer Retzke

2014-11-29 Klara Svensson vs Lucia Morelli

2014-11-29 Jessica Gonzalez vs Magali Rodriguez

2014-12-05 Jelena Mrdjenovich vs Pasa Malagic

2014-12-06 Jackie Nava vs Katy Wilson Castillo

2014-12-06 Shindo Go vs Arely Mucino

2014-12-06 Nicole Wesner vs Gina Chamie

2014-12-12 Helen Joseph vs Jennifer Han

2014-12-12 Carolina Rodriguez vs Janeth Perez II

2014-12-20 Hanna Gabriel vs Paty Ramirez

 

Strawweight

  1. Hekkie Budler
  2. Wanheng Menayothin
  3. Francisco Rodriguez Jr
  4. Katsunari Takayama
  5. Oswaldo Novoa
  6. Xiong Zhao Zhong
  7. Denver Cuello
  8. Eduardo Martinez
  9. Knockout CP Freshmart
  10. Carlos Buitrago

In: Denver Cuello

Out: Merlito Sabillo

Up: Wanheng Menayothin

Down: Francisco Rodriguez Jr

Waiting in the Wings: Kosei Tanaka, Byron Rojas, Merlito Sabillo

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-30 Denver Cuello vs Samuel Tehuayo

2015-xx-xx Hekkie Budler vs Jesus Silvestre

 

Junior Flyweight

  1. Donnie Nietes
  2. %Naoya Inoue
  3. Moises Fuentes
  4. Pedro Guevara
  5. Ganigan Lopez
  6. Javier Mendoza
  7. *Adrian Hernandez
  8. Mario Rodriguez
  9. Rey Loreto
  10. Ramon Garcia Hirales

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Paipharob Kokietgym, Jose Alfredo Zuniga, Alberto Rossel, Takuma Inoue, Nkosinathi Joyi, Benezer Alolod, Felix Alvarado, Jesus Silvestre, Jether Oliva, Randy Petalcorin, Raul Garcia, Ali Raymi

*Hernandez is supposedly moving to flyweight soon

%Inoue is scheduled to challenge for the WBO super flyweight title

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-30 Denver Cuello vs Samuel Tehuayo

2014-12-13 Rey Loreto vs Nkosinathi Joyi II

2014-12-30 Akira Yaegashi vs Pedro Guevara

2014-12-31 Alberto Rossel vs Ryoichi Taguchi

 

Flyweight

  1. Roman Gonzalez
  2. Juan Francisco Estrada
  3. Brian Viloria
  4. *Akira Yaegashi
  5. Edgar Sosa
  6. Amnat Ruenroeng
  7. Giovani Segura
  8. Moruti Mthalane
  9. ^Luis Concepcion
  10. Juan Carlos Reveco

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Kazuto Ioka, Yodmongkol Vor Saengthep, McWilliams Arroyo, Nawaphon Por Chokchai, Milan Melindo, Ryo Miyazaki, Zou Shiming, Roberto Domingo Sosa, John Riel Casimero, Felix Alvarado

*Yaegashi fights for the WBC light flyweight title next

^Seems doubtful Concepcion will return to flyweight

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Roman Gonzalez TKO6 Rocky Fuentes

2014-11-22 Zou Shiming vs Kwanpichit OnesongchaiGym

2014-11-26 Koki Eto vs Cris Paulino

2014-12-06 Juan Francisco Estrada vs Joebert Alvarez

2014-12-06 Brian Viloria vs TBA

2014-12-19 Juan Carlos Reveco vs Yodmongkol Vor Saengthep

2014-12-30 Takuma Inoue vs Nestor Daniel Narvaes

2014-12-31 Kazuto Ioka vs Jean Piero Perez

 

Junior Bantamweight

  1. Omar Andres Narvaez
  2. Carlos Cuadras
  3. Srisaket Sor Rungvisai
  4. Zolani Tete
  5. *Juan Carlos Sanchez Jr.
  6. *Daiki Kameda
  7. Kohei Kono
  8. Oleydong Sithsamerchai
  9. Felipe Orucuta
  10. David Sanchez

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Arthur Villanueva, Denkaosan Kaovichit, Toshiyuki Igarashi, McJoe Arroyo, Khalid Yafai, Rey Megrino, Paul Butler, Koki Kameda

*Sanchez & Kameda have until the next rankings update to schedule fights or drop

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-28 Srisaket Sor Rungvisai vs Mateo Handig

2014-11-30 Lwandile Sityatha vs Michael Dasmarinas

2014-12-20 McJoe Arroyo vs Mark Anthony Geraldo

2014-12-30 Omar Andres Narvaez vs Naoya Inoue

2014-12-31 Kohei Kono vs Norberto Jimenez

 

Bantamweight

  1. Shinsuke Yamanaka
  2. Tomoki Kameda
  3. Juan Carlos Payano
  4. Anselmo Moreno
  5. Ryosuke Iwasa
  6. Jamie McDonnell
  7. Julio Ceja
  8. Rodrigo Guerrero
  9. Zhanat Zhakiyanov
  10. Malcolm Tunacao

In: Malcolm Tunacao, Zhanat Zhakiyanov

Out: Koki Kameda (moved to junior bantamweight), Hugo Ruiz (moved to super bantamweight)

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Randy Caballero, Suriyan Sor Rungvisai, Pungluang Sor Singyu, Stephane Jamoye, Karim Guerfi, Liborio Solis, Tepparith Kokietgym, Lee Haskins, Alejandro Hernandez, Yonfrez Parejo, Ryo Matsumoto, Stuart Hall

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Jamie McDonnell vs Javier Nicolas Chacon

2014-12-05 Lee Haskins vs Willy Velazquez

2014-12-30 Ryo Matsumoto vs Rusalee Samor

 

Junior Featherweight

  1. Guillermo Rigondeaux
  2. Carl Frampton
  3. Leo Santa Cruz
  4. Kiko Martinez
  5. Chris Avalos
  6. Scott Quigg
  7. Genesis Servania
  8. Yasutaka Ishimoto
  9. Shingo Wake
  10. Kid Galahad

In: Kid Galahad

Out: Cristian Mijares (moved to featherweight)

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Andres Gutierrez, Manuel Avila, Alejandro Lopez, Jhonatan Romero, Joseph Agbeko, Cesar Seda, Jeffrey Mathebula, Jessie Magdaleno, Tomas Rojas, Luis Orlando Del Valle, Luis Rosa, Yoandris Salinas, Enrique Quevedo, Horacio Garcia, Paulus Ambunda, Hugo Ruiz, Albert Pagara, Rey Vargas

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Scott Quigg vs Hidenori Otake

2014-12-04 Manuel Avila vs Luis Araiza

2014-12-06 Yasutaka Ishimoto vs Yukinori Oguni

2014-12-12 Kiko Martinez vs TBA

2014-12-31 Guillermo Rigondeaux vs Hisashi Amagasa

2015-01-31 Genesis Servania vs TBA

 

Featherweight

  1. Nicholas Walters
  2. Jhonny Gonzalez
  3. Evgeny Gradovich
  4. Nonito Donaire
  5. Abner Mares
  6. Simpiwe Vetyeka
  7. Lee Selby
  8. Vasyl Lomachenko
  9. Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar
  10. Rocky Juarez

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: Nicholas Walters, Lee Selby

Down: Nonito Donaire

Waiting in the Wings: Rene Alvarado, Robinson Castellanos, Gary Russell Jr, Jayson Velez, Eusebio Osejo, Jezreel Corrales, Vic Darchinyan, Billy Dib, Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar, Alexander Miskirtchian, Marvin Sonsona, Wilfredo Vazquez Jr, Carlos Zambrano, Eric Hunter, Hisashi Amagasa, Gamalier Rodriguez, Luis Franco, Robinson Castellanos, Celestino Caballero, Satoshi Hosono, Lusanda Komanisi, Thabo Sonjica, Fernando Montiel, Cristian Mijares, Kamil Laszczyk, Ronny Rios

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Vasyl Lomachenko vs Chonlatarn Piriyapinyo

2014-11-29 Evgeny Gradovich vs Jayson Velez

2014-12-13 Abner Mares vs TBA

2014-12-15 Lusanda Komanisi vs Roli Gasca

2014-12-20 Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar vs Ruben Tamayo

2014-12-20 Oscar Valdez vs TBA

 

Junior Lightweight

  1. Takashi Uchiyama
  2. Takashi Miura
  3. Rances Barthelemy
  4. Argenis Mendez
  5. ^Arash Usmanee
  6. Orlando Salido
  7. Adrian Estrella
  8. Francisco Vargas
  9. Romain Jacob
  10. Javier Fortuna

In: Javier Fortuna

Out: Mikey Garcia (vacated 130lb title; now rated at 140 by WBO)

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Jose Pedraza, Miguel Roman, Stephen Smith, Bryan Vasquez, Daiki Kaneko, Edner Cherry, Liam Walsh, Carlos Diaz Ramirez, Andrey Klimov, Jomthong Chuwatana, Tevin Farmer

^Usmanee’s next fight needs to be in this division to maintain ranking

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Takashi Miura TKO6 Edgar Puerta

2014-11-28 Andrey Klimov vs Gabino Cota

2014-11-29 Gary Sykes vs Liam Walsh

2014-12-13 Mzonke Fana vs Malcolm Klassen

2014-12-20 Bryan Vasquez vs Sergio Thompson

2014-12-31 Takashi Uchiyama vs Israel Hector Enrique Perez

2015-01-17 Daiki Kaneko vs Jomthong Chuwatana

2015-xx-xx Rances Barthelemy vs Jose Pedraza

 

Lightweight

  1. Terence Crawford
  2. Richar Abril
  3. Raymundo Beltran
  4. Mickey Bey
  5. Miguel Vazquez
  6. Denis Shafikov
  7. *Henry (Hank) Lundy
  8. Sharif Bogere
  9. Yuriorkis Gamboa
  10. Dejan Zlaticanin

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Rod Salka, Richard Commey, Omar Figueroa, Fernando Carcamo, Marvin Quintero, Jose A Gonzalez, Kevin Mitchell, Ghislain Maduma, Anthony Crolla, Emiliano Marsili, Derry Mathews, Stephen Ormond, Daud Cino Yordan, Sipho Taliwe, Takahiro Ao, Terry Flannigan, Karl Dargan, Roman Martinez, Jorge Linares, Anthony Peterson, Dierry Jean, Paulus Moses, Jonathan Maicelo, Juan Diaz, Tony Luis, Ivan Redkach, Mercito Gesta, Rustam Nugaev, Petr Petrov, Edis Tatli, Luke Campbell

*Lundy’s next fight is for the NABF light welterweight title

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-28 Eduard Troyanovsky vs Jose Agustin Feria

2014-11-29 Terence Crawford vs Ray Beltran

2014-12-13 Terry Flanagan vs Stephen Ormond

2014-12-13 Denis Shafikov vs TBA

2014-12-13 Felix Verdejo vs Karim El Ouazghari

2014-12-20 Roman Martinez vs TBA

2014-12-20 Jose A Gonzalez vs TBA

2014-12-30 Jorge Linares vs Javier Prieto

2015-01-09 Darleys Perez vs Jonathan Maicelo

2015-01-16 Petr Petrov vs Juan Carlos Burgos

2015-01-23 Richar Abril vs Anthony Crolla

 

Junior Welterweight

  1. Danny Garcia
  2. Lucas Martin Matthysse
  3. Lamont Peterson
  4. Chris Algieri
  5. Ruslan Provodnikov
  6. Viktor Postol
  7. Jessie Vargas
  8. Khabib Allakhverdiev
  9. Mauricio Herrera
  10. Mike Alvarado

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Humberto Soto, Adrien Broner, Thomas Dulorme, Emmanuel Taylor, Fidel Maldonado Jr, Cesar Rene Cuenca, Roberto Ortiz, Johan Perez, Paul Spadafora, Antonio DeMarco, Frankie Gomez, Zahir Raheem, Zab Judah, Karim Mayfield, John Molina, Amir Imam, Antonio Orozco, Anton Novikov, Ricky Burns, Jack Catterall, Mikey Garcia

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Jessie Vargas vs Antonio DeMarco

2014-11-28 Ruslan Provodnikov vs Jose Luis Castillo

2014-11-29 Mike Reed vs Oscar Valenzuela

2014-12-06 Thomas Dulorme vs Hank Lundy

2014-12-11 Khabib Allakhverdiev vs TBA

2014-12-13 Mauricio Herrera vs Jose Benavidez

 

Welterweight

  1. Floyd Mayweather
  2. Manny Pacquiao
  3. Timothy Bradley
  4. Juan Manuel Marquez
  5. Kell Brook
  6. Marcos Rene Maidana
  7. Keith Thurman
  8. Shawn Porter
  9. Devon Alexander
  10. Robert Guerrero

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Leonard Bundu, Frankie Gavin, Diego Gabriel Chaves, Brandon Rios, Jesus Soto Karass, Ionut Dan Ion, Kevin Bizier, Amir Khan, Sadam Ali, Ray Robinson, Brad Solomon, Andre Berto, Errol Spence, Francisco Santana, Kermit Cintron, Roberto Garcia, Samuel Vasquez, Dmitry Mikhaylenko, Jaime Herrera

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Manny Pacquiao vs Chris Algieri

2014-11-22 Gianluca Branco vs Rafal Jackiewicz

2014-11-29 Frankie Gavin vs Bradley Skeete

2014-12-06 Jeff Horn vs Robson Assis

2014-12-13 Tim Bradley vs Diego Chaves

2014-12-13 Amir Khan vs Devon Alexander

2014-12-13 Keith Thurman vs Leonard Bundu

2014-12-19 Ionut Dan Ion vs Kevin Bizier II

 

Junior Middleweight

  1. Saul (Canelo) Alvarez
  2. Erislandy Lara
  3. Austin Trout
  4. *James Kirkland
  5. Cornelius (K9) Bundrage
  6. Ishe Smith
  7. Carlos Molina
  8. Demetrius Andrade
  9. Jermell Charlo
  10. Vanes Martirosyan

In: Cornelius Bundrage

Out: Julian Williams

Up: N/A

Down: Carlos Molina

Waiting in the Wings: Julian Williams, Joshua Clottey, Anthony Mundine, Sergey Rabchenko, Brian Rose, Javier Francisco Maciel, Willie Nelson, Damian Jonak, Jermall Charlo, Zaurbek Baysangurov, Glen Tapia, Jan Zaveck

*Kirkland has until the next ratings update to schedule a fight before dropping due to inactivity

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-29 Ramon Alvarez vs Vivian Harris

2014-12-06 Jack Culcay vs Karim Merroudj

2014-12-06 James De la Rosa vs Hugo Centeno Jr

2014-12-11 Austin Trout vs Luis Grajeda

2014-12-12 Erislandy Lara vs Ishe Smith

2014-12-20 Julian Williams vs Edgar Ortega

 

Middleweight

  1. Gennady Golovkin
  2. Peter Quillin
  3. Miguel Cotto
  4. Hassan N’Dam N’Jikam
  5. Martin Murray
  6. Daniel Geale
  7. Jermain Taylor
  8. *Sergio Gabriel Martinez
  9. Sam Soliman
  10. Matt Korobov

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Billy Joe Saunders, John Ryder, Chris Eubank Jr, Gabriel Rosado, Ryota Murata, Ievgen Khytrov, David Lemieux, Dmitry Chudinov, Curtis Stevens, Tureano Johnson, Sergio Mora, Willie Monroe Jr, Marco Antonio Rubio, Jorge Sebastian Heiland, Caleb Truax, Avtandil Khurtsidze, Daniel Jacobs, James De la Rosa, Maciej Sulecki, Arif Magomedov

*Martinez is close to retirement.

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-25 Derrick Webster vs Obodai Sai

2014-11-29 Billy Joe Saunders vs Chris Eubank Jr

2014-12-03 Daniel Geale vs Jarrod Fletcher

2014-12-06 David Lemieux vs Gabriel Rosado

2014-12-11 Sergio Mora vs Joaquin Zamora

2014-12-13 Matt Korobov vs Andy Lee

2014-12-30 Ryota Murata vs Jessie Nicklow

2015-01-16 Willie Monroe Jr vs Antoine Douglas

2015-02-21 Gennady Golovkin vs Martin Murray

 

Super Middleweight

  1. Carl Froch
  2. James DeGale
  3. George Groves
  4. Arthur Abraham
  5. Anthony Dirrell
  6. Sakio Bika
  7. Felix Sturm
  8. Robert Stieglitz
  9. Gilberto Ramirez Sanchez
  10. Andre Dirrell

In: Felix Sturm, Andre Dirrell

Out: Andre Ward (inactivity), Edwin Rodriguez (moved to light heavyweight)

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Julio Cesar Chavez Jr, Willbeforce Shihepo, Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna, Brandon Gonzales, Jesse Hart, Derek Edwards, Callum Smith, Don George, Paul Smith

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 James DeGale vs Marco Antonio Periban

2014-11-22 George Groves vs Denis Douglin

2014-11-22 Callum Smith vs Nikola Sjekloca

2014-11-29 Frank Buglioni vs Andrew Robinson

2014-12-11 Fedor Chudinov vs Ben McCulloch

2014-12-13 Jesse Hart vs Samuel Miller

2014-12-19 Andre Dirrell vs Derek Edwards

2014-12-20 Julius Jackson vs Jonathan Nelson

 

Light Heavyweight

  1. Sergey Kovalev
  2. Adonis Stevenson
  3. Bernard Hopkins
  4. Isaac Chilemba
  5. Juergen Braehmer
  6. Jean Pascal
  7. Andrzej Fonfara
  8. Artur Beterbiev
  9. Gabriel Campillo
  10. Tommy Karpency

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: Sergey Kovalev

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Chad Dawson, Eleider Alvarez, Nadjib Mohammedi, Thomas Oosthuizen, Erik Skoglund, Thomas Williams Jr, Maxim Vlasov, Blake Caparello, Umberto Savigne, Edwin Rodriguez

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Umar Salamov vs Enes Zecirevic

2014-11-28 Isidro Ranoni Prieto vs Mauricio Barragan

2014-11-29 Harry Simon vs Francis Cheka

2014-12-06 Jean Pascal vs Donovan George

2014-12-06 Juergen Braehmer vs Pawel Glazewski

2014-12-12 Gabriel Campillo vs TBA

2014-12-12 Thomas Williams Jr vs Michael Gbenga

2014-12-13 Erik Skoglund vs Glen Johnson

2014-12-19 Adonis Stevenson vs Dmitry Sukhotsky

2014-12-19 Artur Beterbiev vs Jeff Page Jr

 

Cruiserweight

  1. Yoan Pablo Hernandez
  2. Marco Huck
  3. Denis Lebedev
  4. Ola Afolabi
  5. Ilunga (Junior) Makabu
  6. Thabiso Mchunu
  7. Grigory Drozd
  8. Firat Arslan
  9. Krzysztof Wlodarczyk
  10. Rakhim Chakhkiev

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Youri Kayembre Kalenga, Dmytro Kucher, Troy Ross, Mateusz Masternak, Nathan Cleverly, Tony Bellew, Ovill McKenzie, Oleksandr Usyk, Roy Jones Jr, Krzysztof Glowacki, Danie Venter, Juan Carlos Gomez, Yunier Dorticos, BJ Flores, Pawel Kolodziej

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Tony Bellew vs Nathan Cleverly II

2014-11-28 Rakhim Chakhkiev vs TBA

2014-11-28 Dmitry Kudryashov vs Juan Carlos Gomez

2014-12-05 Junior Makabu vs TBA

2014-12-05 Jean Marc Mormeck vs Mateusz Masternak

2014-12-06 Yoan Pablo Hernandez vs Ola Afolabi

2014-12-13 Beibut Shumenov vs Bobby Thomas Jr

 

Heavyweight

  1. Wladimir Klitschko
  2. Alexander Povetkin
  3. Kubrat Pulev
  4. Tyson Fury
  5. Bermane Stiverne
  6. Bryant Jennings
  7. Carlos Takam
  8. Dereck Chisora
  9. Deontay Wilder
  10. Steve Cunningham

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: Alexander Povetkin

Down: Kubrat Pulev, Carlos Takam

Waiting in the Wings: Tony Thompson, Odlanier Solis, Mariusz Wach, Chris Arreola, Amir Mansour, Luis Ortiz, Andy Ruiz Jr, Lucas Browne, Robert Helenius, Anthony Joshua, Alexander Ustinov, Antonio Tarver, Mike Perez, Arthur Szpilka, David Price, Eddie Chambers, Joey Dawejko, Derric Rossy, Vyacheslav Glazkov, Charles Martin, Ruslan Chagaev, Joseph Parker, Malik Scott

Fight Schedule:

2014-11-22 Anthony Joshua vs Michael Sprott

2014-11-29 Dereck Chisora vs Tyson Fury II

2014-11-29 Eddie Chambers vs Dorian Darch

2014-12-06 David Price vs Emilio Ezequiel Zarate

2014-12-06 Joseph Parker vs Irineu Beato Costa Junior

2014-12-11 Antonio Tarver vs Johnathon Banks

2014-12-20 Andy Ruiz Jr vs Siarhei Liakhovich

201x-xx-xx Tony Thompson vs Odlanier Solis II

2015-01-17 Bermane Stiverne vs Deontay Wilder

Posted December 12, 2014 by sweetboxingratings

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: