March 2014   Leave a comment

Last ratings update: March 6, 2014 @ 5:49 AM ET
Last schedule update: March 7, 2014 @ 8:54 PM ET

Female Pound For Pound

1)      Cecilia Braekhus

2)      Anne Sophie Mathis

3)      Marcela Eliana Acuna

4)      Jessica Chavez

5)      Yesica Yolanda Bopp

6)      Ibeth Zamora Silva

7)      Ava Knight

8)      Arely Mucino

9)      Erica Anabella Farias

10)   Diana Prazak

11)   Jelena Mrdjenovich

12)   Alicia Ashley

13)   Mariana Juarez

14)   Melissa McMorrow

15)   Melissa Hernandez

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: Diana Prazak, Melissa McMorrow

Down: Melissa Hernandez, Jelena Mrdjenovich

On the Cusp: Susi Kentikian, Yesica Patricia Marcos, Carolina Raquel Duer, Delfine Persoon, Ronica Jeffrey, Dahiana Santana, Alejandra Marina Oliveras, Shindo Go, Naoko Fujioka, Zulina Munoz

On the Bench: Ana Maria Torres, Jackie Nava, Frida Wallberg, Layla McCarter, Kaliesha West, Susie Ramadan, Melinda Cooper, Kina Malpartida

The Future: Katy Wilson Castillo, Amanda Serrano, Christina Hammer, Hyun-Mi Choi, Janeth Perez, Yazmin Rivas, Irma Garcia, Jessica Gonzalez, Oxandia Castillo, Heather Hardy, Shelly Vincent, Debora Anahi Dionicius, Joselyn Arroyo Ruiz, Keisher McLeod Wells, Mako Yamada, Jessica Nery Plata

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-15 Ibeth Zamora Silva vs Hongfah Tor Buamas

2014-03-15 Maureen Shea vs Dayana Cordero

2014-03-21 Heather Hardy vs TBA

2014-03-22 Sonya Lamonakis vs Tiffany Woodard IV

2014-03-28 Marcela Eliana Acuna vs Estrella Valverde

2014-03-28 Ramona Kuehne vs Gina Chamie

2014-03-30 Ji-Hyun Park vs Anahi Torres

2014-04-19 Jackie Nava vs Alys Sanchez

2014-04-20 Erica Anabella Farias vs Delfine Persoon

2014-04-25 Dahiana Santana vs Helen Joseph

2014-xx-xx Susi Kentikian vs Yesica Yolanda Bopp

Strawweight

1)      Katsunari Takayama

2)      Hekkie Budler

3)      Jesus Silvestre

4)      Oswaldo Novoa

5)      Xiong Zhao Zhong

6)      Denver Cuello

7)      Wanheng Menayothin

8)      Merlito Sabillo

9)      Carlos Buitrago

10)   Mateo Handig

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Ali Raymi

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-22 Merlito Sabillo vs Francisco Rodriguez Jr

Junior Flyweight

1)      Donnie Nietes

2)      Moises Fuentes

3)      *Kazuto Ioka

4)      John Riel Casimero

5)      Adrian Hernandez

6)      Pedro Guevara

7)      Ganigan Lopez

8)      Mario Rodriguez

9)      Ramon Garcia Hirales

10)   Naoya Inoue

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Raul Garcia, Paipharob Kokietgym, Jose Alfredo Zuniga, Alberto Rossel, Fahlan Sakkreerin Jr, Pornsawan Porpramook, Nkosinathi Joyi, Benezer Alolod, Rey Loreto

*Ioka relinquished WBA title, moving up to flyweight

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-08 Alberto Rossel vs Gabriel Mendoza

2014-03-15 Raul Garcia vs TBA

2014-04-06 Adrian Hernandez vs Naoya Inoue

2014-05-10 Donnie Nietes vs Moises Fuentes II

Flyweight

1)      Juan Francisco Estrada

2)      Roman Gonzalez

3)      Akira Yaegashi

4)      Brian Viloria

5)      Edgar Sosa

6)      Giovani Segura

7)      Hernan Marquez

8)      Luis Concepcion

9)      Toshiyuki Igarashi

10)   Juan Carlos Reveco

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Amnat Ruenroeng, Rey Megrino, Froilan Saludar, Nawaphon Por Chokchai, Yodmongkol Vor Saengthep, Milan Melindo, Pongsaklek Wonjongkam, Moruti Mthalane, Wilbert Uicab, Ryo Miyazaki, Zou Shiming, Roberto Domingo Sosa

Fight Schedule:               

2014-03-08 Kevin Satchell vs Isaac Quaye

2014-03-15 Moruti Mthalane vs Jether Oliva

2014-03-21 Juan Carlos Reveco vs Manuel Vides

2014-04-06 Akira Yaegashi vs Odilon Zaleta

2014-04-06 Roman Gonzalez vs TBA

2014-05-31 Brian Viloria vs TBA

2014-xx-xx Juan Francisco Estrada vs Giovani Segura

Junior Bantamweight

1)      Omar Andres Narvaez

2)      Srisaket Sor Rungvisai

3)      Carlos Cuadras

4)      Zolani Tete

5)      Juan Carlos Sanchez Jr.

6)      Daiki Kameda

7)      Denkaosan Kaovichit

8)      Nobuo Nashiro

9)      Kohei Kono

10)   Oleydong Sithsamerchai

In: Oleydong Sithsamerchai

Out: Roberto Domingo Sosa (moved down to flyweight)

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Arthur Villanueva, Felipe Orucuta, David Sanchez

Fight Schedule:               

2014-03-21 Matthew Villanueva vs David Carmona

2014-03-26 Denkaosan Kaovichit vs Kohei Kono

Bantamweight

1)      Anselmo Moreno

2)      Shinsuke Yamanaka

3)      *Koki Kameda

4)      Hugo Ruiz

5)      Tomoki Kameda

6)      Ryosuke Iwasa

7)      Jamie McDonnell

8)      Paulus Ambunda

9)      Karim Guerfi

10)   Julio Ceja

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Malcolm Tunacao, Tomas Rojas, Suriyan Sor Rungvisai, Pungluang Sor Singyu, Stephane Jamoye, Marvin Mabait, Liborio Solis, Tepparith Kokietgym, Stuart Hall, Lee Haskins, Rodrigo Guerrero

*Koki has vacated his bantamweight title to go down to super flyweight and capture another. But let’s wait until he takes a fight in that weight class.

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-07 Suriyan Sor Rungvisai vs Albert Alcoy

2014-03-22 Anselmo Moreno vs Javier Nicolas Chacon

2014-03-25 Ryosuke Iwasa vs Richard Pumicpic

2014-03-28 Marvin Mabait vs Alejandro Hernandez

2014-03-29 Stuart Hall vs Martin Ward

2014-03-29 Hugo Ruiz vs TBA

2014-04-04 Kohei Oba vs Randy Caballero

2014-04-18 Karim Guerfi vs Zhanat Zhakiyanov

2014-04-19 Jamie McDonnell vs TBA

2014-04-23 Shinsuke Yamanaka vs Stephane Jamoye

Junior Featherweight

1)      Guillermo Rigondeaux

2)      Leo Santa Cruz

3)      Carl Frampton

4)      Kiko Martinez

5)      Cristian Mijares

6)      Victor Terrazas

7)      Yasutaka Ishimoto

8)      Scott Quigg

9)      Yoandris Salinas

10)   Vic Darchinyan

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Hozumi Hasegawa, Hugo Fidel Cazares, Rey Perez, Andres Gutierrez, Alejandro Lopez, Jhonatan Romero, Wilfredo Vazquez Jr, Guillermo Avila, Chris Avalos, Julio Cesar Miranda, Joseph Agbeko, Cesar Seda, Jeffrey Mathebula, Thabo Sonjica, Jessie Magdaleno

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-08 Leo Santa Cruz vs Cristian Mijares

2014-03-14 Guillermo Avila vs Jonathan Oquendo

2014-03-15 Rey Vargas vs Silvester Lopez

2014-03-22 Kid Galahad vs Sergio Prado

2014-03-24 Hidenori Otake vs Takafumi Nakajima

2014-04-04 Carl Frampton vs Hugo Fidel Cazares

2014-04-19 Scott Quigg vs Nehomar Cermeno

2014-04-23 Kiko Martinez vs Hozumi Hasegawa

2014-05-31 Yasutaka Ishimoto vs Chris Avalos

Featherweight

1)      Evgeny Gradovich

2)      Jhonny Gonzalez

3)      Abner Mares

4)      Daniel Ponce De Leon

5)      Simpiwe Vetyeka

6)      Nonito Donaire

7)      Rene Alvarado

8)      Celestino Caballero

9)      Lee Selby

10)      Robinson Castellanos

In: Rene Alvarado

Out: Orlando Salido (moved to super featherweight)

Up: Nonito Donaire, Celestino Caballero, Lee Selby

Down: Robinson Castellanos

Waiting in the Wings: Gary Russell Jr, Ronny Rios, Jayson Velez, Eusebio Osejo, Jezreel Corrales, Nicholas Walters, Juan Manuel Lopez, Billy Dib, Rico Ramos, Joel Brunker, Alexander Miskirtchian, Vasyl Lomachenko, Marvin Sonsona

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-08 Jorge Arce vs Aldimar Silva Santos

2014-03-08 Carlos Zambrano vs Devis Perez

2014-03-15 Daniel Ponce De Leon vs Juan Manuel Lopez II

2014-03-15 Miguel Berchelt vs Luis Eduardo Flores

2014-03-15 Fernando Montiel vs Cristobal Cruz

2014-03-21 Eric Hunter vs Yenifel Vicente

2014-04-12 Oscar Valdez vs Dat Nguyen

2014-04-14 Ronny Rios vs Andrew Cancio

2014-04-19 Orlando Cruz vs Gamalier Rodriguez

2014-04-26 Orlando Cruz vs Gamalier Rodriguez

2014-05-03 Takashi Miura vs Abner Mares ???

2014-05-31 Nicholas Walters vs Alejandro Perez

2014-05-31 Simpiwe Vetyeka vs Nonito Donaire

Junior Lightweight

1)      Takashi Uchiyama

2)      Miguel Angel (Mikey) Garcia

3)      Takashi Miura

4)      Argenis Mendez

5)      Rances Barthelemy

6)      Arash Usmanee

7)      Orlando Salido

8)      Romain Jacob

9)      Stephen Smith

10)   Diego Magdaleno

In: Orlando Salido, Romain Jacob, Diego Magdaleno

Out: Devis Boschiero, Sergio Thompson (moved to lightweight), Alejandro Perez (moved to featherweight)

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Bryan Vasquez, Malcolm Klassen, Will Tomlinson, Gamaliel Diaz, Javier Fortuna, Francisco Vargas, Daiki Kaneko, Juan Carlos Burgos, Dante Jardon, Edner Cherry, Liam Walsh, Devis Boschiero, Carlos Diaz Ramirez

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-08 Will Tomlinson vs Jerry Belmontes

2014-03-08 Francisco Vargas vs Abner Cotto

2014-03-22 Jose Pedraza vs Alberto Garza

2014-03-29 Alejandro Perez vs Juan Carlos Martinez

2014-04-04 Edner Cherry vs TBA

2014-04-12 Bryan Vasquez vs Jose Felix Jr

2014-04-12 Liam Walsh vs Gary Sykes

2014-04-12 Jason Sosa vs Michael Brooks

2014-xx-xx Argenis Mendez vs Rances Barthelemy II

Lightweight

1)      Miguel Vazquez

2)      Richar Abril

3)      Terence Crawford

4)      Raymundo Beltran

5)      Henry Lundy

6)      Ricky Burns

7)      Denis Shafikov

8)      Yuriorkis Gamboa

9)      Kevin Mitchell

10)   Omar Figueroa

In: Henry Lundy

Out: Sharif Bogere (inactivity)

Up: Terence Crawford

Down: Ricky Burns

Waiting in the Wings: Fernando Carcamo, Marvin Quintero, Emiliano Marsili, Daniel Estrada, Jose A Gonzalez, Gavin Rees, Gary Buckland, Anthony Crolla, Derry Mathews, Stephen Ormond, Daud Cino Yordan, Sipho Taliwe, Takahiro Ao, John Molina, Andrey Klimov, Terry Flannigan, Christopher Deon Rudd, Karl Dargan, Javier Prieto, Miguel Roman, Roman Martinez, Jorge Linares, Anthony Peterson

Fight Schedule:

2013-03-07 Anthony Peterson vs TBA

2014-03-07 Marvin Quintero vs Rustam Nugaev

2014-03-08 Jorge Linares vs Nihito Arakawa

2014-03-08 Sergio Thompson vs Ricardo Alvarez

2014-03-08 Terry Flanagan vs TBA

2014-03-14 Michael Katsidis vs Eddy Comaro

2014-03-15 Kevin Mitchell vs Mikheil Avakyan

2014-03-15 Karl Dargan vs Chazz McDowell

2014-03-15 Jose A Gonzalez vs TBA

2014-03-22 Richar Abril vs Eduard Troyanovsky

2014-03-22 Richard Commey vs Michael Devine

2014-03-28 Fernando Carcamo Garcia vs Miguel Angel Gonzalez

2014-03-28 Christopher Deon Rudd vs Petr Petrov

2014-03-xx John Molina vs DeMarcus Corley

2014-04-04 Stephen Ormond vs Karim El Ouazghari

2014-04-12 Ray Beltran vs Rocky Martinez

2014-04-19 Anthony Crolla vs John Murray

2014-04-23 Takahiro Ao vs TBA

2014-06-xx Yuriorkis Gamboa vs Mikey Garcia ?

2014-0x-xx Richar Abril vs Eduard Troyanovsky

Junior Welterweight

1)      Danny Garcia

2)      Lucas Martin Matthysse

3)      Ruslan Provodnikov

4)      Lamont Peterson

5)      Khabib Allakhverdiev

6)      Mike Alvarado

7)      Brandon Rios

8)      Karim Mayfield

9)      Viktor Postol

10)   Zab Judah

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Fidel Maldonado Jr, Cesar Rene Cuenca, Dierry Jean, Roberto Ortiz, Humberto Soto, Johan Perez, Selcuk Aydin, Antonio DeMarco, Thomas Dulorme, Haskell Rhodes, Frankie Gomez, Zahir Raheem, Jessie Vargas, Chris Algieri

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-15 Danny Garcia vs Mauricio Herrera

2014-03-29 Karim Mayfield vs Thomas Dulorme

2014-04-12 Khabib Allakhverdiev vs Jessie Vargas

2014-04-24 Josesito Lopez vs Aaron Martinez

2014-05-17 Juan Manuel Marquez vs Mike Alvarado ?

2014-06-14 Ruslan Provodnikov vs Antonio DeMarco ?

Welterweight

1)      Floyd Mayweather

2)      Timothy Bradley

3)      Juan Manuel Marquez

4)      Manny Pacquiao

5)      Kell Brook

6)      Robert Guerrero

7)      Shawn Porter

8)      Marcos Rene Maidana

9)      Keith Thurman

10)   Devon Alexander

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Chris van Heerden, Frankie Gavin, Diego Gabriel Chaves, Leonard Bundu, Jesus Soto Karass, Ionut Dan Ion, Kevin Bizier, Amir Khan, Paul Malignaggi, Luis Carlos Abregu, Jorge Paez Jr, Ray Robinson, Brad Solomon, Gabriel Bracero, Andre Berto, Adrien Broner, Errol Spence, Luis Collazo, Eddie Gomez

Fight Schedule:               

2014-03-15 Kell Brook vs Alvaro Robles

2014-03-15 Kermit Cintron vs Ronald Cruz

2014-03-22 Jorge Paez Jr vs Breidis Prescott

2014-03-22 Junior Witter vs TBA

2014-03-29 Frankie Gavin vs Sacky Shikukutu

2014-04-12 Timothy Bradley vs Manny Pacquiao II

2014-04-12 Bradley Skeete vs TBA

2014-04-14 Errol Spence vs TBA

2014-05-03 Floyd Mayweather Jr vs Marcos Maidana

2014-05-17 Juan Manuel Marquez vs Mike Alvarado ?

2014-0x-xx Shawn Porter vs Paulie Malignaggi ???

Junior Middleweight

1)      Floyd Mayweather

2)      Erislandy Lara

3)      Saul (Canelo) Alvarez

4)      Austin Trout

5)      Miguel Cotto

6)      James Kirkland

7)      Carlos Molina

8)      Ishe Smith

9)      Demetrius Andrade

10)   Jermell Charlo

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Sergey Rabchenko, Brian Rose, Javier Francisco Maciel, Willie Nelson, Alfredo Angulo, Damian Jonak, Jermall Charlo, Cornelius Bundrage, Julian Williams, Yuri Foreman, Zaurbek Baysangurov, Vanes Martirosyan, Anthony Mundine

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-08 Ronnie Heffron vs John Thain

2014-03-08 Carlos Molina vs Jermall Charlo

2014-03-08 Saul Alvarez vs Alfredo Angulo

2014-03-17 Julian Williams vs Freddy Hernandez

2014-03-21 Vanes Martirosyan vs Mario Alberto Lozano

2014-04-02 Anthony Mundine vs Joshua Clottey

2014-06-14 Demetrius Andrade vs Brian Rose ?

2014-0x-xx Zaurbek Baysangurov vs Javier Francisco Maciel ???

2014-0x-xx James Kirkland vs Willie Nelson ?

Middleweight

1)      Sergio Gabriel Martinez

2)      Gennady Golovkin

3)      Peter Quillin

4)      Daniel Geale

5)      Felix Sturm

6)      Sam Soliman

7)      Martin Murray

8)      Hassan N’Dam N’Jikam

9)      Matthew Macklin

10)   Marco Antonio Rubio

In: Marco Antonio Rubio

Out: Bryan Vera

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Billy Joe Saunders, Andy Lee, Bryan Vera, Patrick Nielsen, Marco Antonio Rubio, Ryota Murata, David Lemieux, Jermain Taylor, Dmitry Chudinov, Curtis Stevens, Antoine Douglas, Sergio Mora, Matt Korobov

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-08 David Alonso Lopez vs Jose Uzcategui

2014-03-15 Antoine Douglas vs TBA

2014-04-04 Curtis Stevens vs TBA

2014-04-05 Marco Antonio Rubio vs Domenico Spada

2014-04-05 John Ryder vs Jez Wilson

2014-04-18 Boxcino Middleweight Semi-Finals

2014-06-02 Nick Brinson vs Hugo Centeno Jr

2014-06-07 Sergio Martinez vs Miguel Cotto

2014-07-12 Gennady Golovkin vs Julio Cesar Chavez Jr ???

2014-0x-xx Peter Quillin vs Danny Jacobs ?

2014-0x-xx Felix Sturm vs Sam Soliman

Super Middleweight

1)      Andre Ward

2)      Carl Froch

3)      Mikkel Kessler

4)      George Groves

5)      Arthur Abraham

6)      James DeGale

7)      Sakio Bika

8)      Robert Stieglitz

9)      Edwin Rodriguez

10)   Anthony Dirrell

In: Arthur Abraham

Out: Badou Jack

Up: N/A

Down: Robert Stieglitz

Waiting in the Wings: Maxim Vlasov, Andre Dirrell, Julio Cesar Chavez Jr, Willbeforce Shihepo, Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna, Brandon Gonzales, Marco Antonio Periban, Jesse Hart, J’Leon Love, Badou Jack, Derek Edwards, Callum Smith

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-15 Maxim Vlasov vs Henry Buchanan

2013-03-15 Rocky Fielding vs Charles Adamu

2013-03-15 Callum Smith vs TBA

2014-03-22 Mouhamed Ali Ndiaye vs Christopher Rebrasse II

2014-04-11 Jessie Hart vs Ossie Duran

2014-04-12 Frank Buglioni vs TBA

2014-05-03 J’Leon Love vs Marco Antonio Periban

2014-05-31 Carl Froch vs George Groves II

2014-05-31 Arthur Abraham vs TBA

Light Heavyweight

1)      Adonis Stevenson

2)      Sergey Kovalev

3)      Bernard Hopkins

4)      Chad Dawson

5)      Isaac Chilemba

6)      Juergen Braehmer

7)      Jean Pascal

8)      Andrzej Fonfara

9)      Beibut Shumenov

10)   Blake Caparello

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Ismayl Sillakh, Enzo Maccarinelli, Zsolt Erdei, Karo Murat, Lucian Bute, Cedric Agnew, Denis Grachev, Eleider Alvarez, Thomas Oosthuizen, Tavoris Cloud, Lionell Thompson, Erik Skoglund, Ryno Liebenberg

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-08 Zsolt Erdei vs Shalva Jomardashvili

2014-03-15 Isaac Chilemba vs Denis Grachev

2014-03-29 Sergey Kovalev vs Cedric Agnew

2014-03-29 Lionell Thompson vs Radivoje Kalajdzic

2014-04-04 Dmitry Sukhotsky vs Anatoliy Dudchenko

2014-04-05 Juergen Braehmer vs Enzo Maccarinelli

2014-04-12 Erik Skoglund vs Danilo D’Agata

2014-04-12 Sean Monaghan vs Joe McCreedy

2014-04-19 Bernard Hopkins vs Beibut Shumenov

2014-05-24 Adonis Stevenson vs Andrzej Fonfara

Cruiserweight

1)      Yoan Pablo Hernandez

2)      Marco Huck

3)      Guillermo Jones

4)      Krzysztof Wlodarczyk

5)      Ola Afolabi

6)      Denis Lebedev

7)      Ilunga Makabu

8)      Thabiso Mchunu

9)      Firat Arslan

10)   Grigory Drozd

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Pawel Kolodziej, Rakhim Chakhkiev, Dmytro Kucher, Troy Ross, Mateusz Masternak, Nathan Cleverly, Tony Bellew, Oleksandr Usyk, Glen Johnson, Roy Jones Jr, Krzysztof Glowacki, Danie Venter

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-08 Juan Carlos Gomez vs Ivica Bacurin

2014-03-15 Grigory Drozd vs Jeremy Ouanna

2014-03-15 Tony Bellew vs Valery Brudov

2014-03-15 Rakhim Chakhkiev vs Juho Haapoja

2014-03-29 Marco Huck vs Mirko Larghetti

2014-03-29 Jon Lewis Dickinson vs Neil Dawson

2014-04-12 Tony Conquest vs TBA

2014-04-19 Guillermo Jones vs Denis Lebedev II ?

2014-04-26 Krzysztof Glowacki vs TBA

2014-08-16 Krzysztof Glowacki vs TBA

2014-0x-xx Yoan Pablo Hernandez vs Pawel Kolodziej

Heavyweight

1)      Wladimir Klitschko

2)      Kubrat Pulev

3)      Alexander Povetkin

4)      Tyson Fury

5)      Bermane Stiverne

6)      Tony Thompson

7)      Tomasz Adamek

8)      Dereck Chisora

9)      Bryant Jennings

10)   Chris Arreola

In: N/A

Out: N/A

Up: N/A

Down: N/A

Waiting in the Wings: Alex Leapai, Mariusz Wach, Odlanier Solis, Vyacheslav Glazkov, Malik Scott, Deontay Wilder, Amir Mansour, Luis Ortiz, Manuel Charr, Andy Ruiz Jr, Lucas Browne, Robert Helenius, Steve Cunningham, Carlos Takam, Anthony Joshua, Alexander Ustinov, Antonio Tarver, Lateef Kayode, Mike Perez

Fight Schedule:

2014-03-15 Tomasz Adamek vs Vyacheslav Glazkov

2014-03-15 Deontay Wilder vs Malik Scott

2014-03-22 Odlanier Solis vs Tony Thompson

2014-03-29 David Price vs Ondrej Pala

2014-04-04 Steve Cunningham vs Amir Mansour

2014-04-12 Manuel Charr vs TBA

2014-04-19 Anthony Joshua vs TBA

2014-04-26 Wladimir Klitschko vs Alex Leapai

2014-04-26 Lucas Browne vs Eric Martel Bahoeli

2014-04-30 Kyotaro Fujimoto vs Nobuhiro Ishida

2014-06-21 Bermane Stiverne vs Chris Arreola II

Posted April 4, 2014 by sweetboxingratings

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: